wlv_LOGO

Meldungen 19. Werfer-Cup

19. WLV Werfer-Cup 2014 am 10. Mai 2014

Teilnehmerverzeichnis ( Stand 04.05.2014)als PDF

Männer

Kugel

 

Tobias Dahm 87                    VFL Sindelfingen                           19,96m

Artur Hoppe 88                    VFL Sindelfingen                           19,67m

Mario Labisch 90                  LGE Frankfurt                              17,30m

Tobias Kretzschmar 94             LAZ Gießen                                 15,57m

Marc Krause 96                    LGE Frankfurt                              14,63m

 

Diskus A + B

 

Robert Harting 84                 SCC Berlin                                 70,31m

Martin Wierig 87                  SC Magdeburg                               67,46m

Ben Harradine 82                  Australien                                 68,20m

Christoph Harting 90              SCC Berlin                                 64,99m

Daniel Jasinski 89                TV Wattenscheid                            64,69m

Markus Münch 86                   SC Potsdam                                 66,28m

David Wrobel 91                   SC Magdeburg                               60,63m

Michael Salzer 91                 VfL Sindelfingen                           60,83m

Benedikt Stienen 92               TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                    59,44m

Gordon Wolf 90                    SCC Berlin                                 60,67m

Lukas Jost                        Schweiz                                    55,31m

Sebastian Scheffel 93             Hallesche LA-F                             56,14m

Philippe Grewe 92                 TV Wattenscheid                            56,10m

Marius Roßbach 91                 TV Elz                                     52,45m

Kai Schmidt 93                    ART Düsseldorf                             51,47m

Philipp Spindler 94               LAC Erdgas Chemnitz                        51,54m

Philip van Dijck 93               SC Potsdam                                 48,09m

Markus Schwerdtfeger94            LAZ Kreis Würzburg                         47,52m

           

MJU20

Kugel

 

Sandro Ferrari                    Schweiz                                    16,81m

Valentin Döbler 96                LG Stadtwerke München                      17,88m

David Hirschmann 95               SSV Ulm 1846                               17,82m

Silas Ristl 95                    SSV Ulm 1846                               17,97m

Marc Krause 96                    LGE Frankfurt                              16,61m

 

Diskus

 

Torben Brandt 95                  SC Magdeburg                               52,36m

Henning Prüfer 96                 SC Potsdam                                 56,65m

Tony Zeuke 96                     LV 90 Erzgebirge                           60,06m

Maximilian Klaus 96               LV 90 Erzgebirge                           58,56m

Valentin Döbler 96                LG Stadtwerke München                      55,32m

Rafael Vallery 95                 LT DSHS Köln                               53,06m

Silas Ristl 95                    SSV Ulm 1846                               51,78m

Sandro Ferrari                    Schweiz                                    51,11m

David Hirschmann 95               SSV Ulm 1846                               50,81m

 

MJU18

Kugel

 

Eric Bundschuh 97                 VfL Sindelfingen                           18,33m

Roman Heil 97                     TV Wattenscheid                            16,74m

Cerdric Trinemeier 97             MTG Mannheim                               16,63m

Christopher Koch 97               TV Wattenscheid                            16,62m

Malte Eilers 97                   TV Norden                                  15,87m

Kristoffer Kleist 97              ART Düsseldorf                             15,97m

Simon Zintl 98                    LG Ried

 

Diskus

 

Clemens Prüfer 97                 SC Potsdam                                 59,33m

Roman Heil 97                     TV Wattenscheid                            56,96m

Eric Bundschuh 97                 VfL Sindelfingen                           54,65m

Malte Eilers 97                   TV Norden                                  51,75m

Henrik Janssen 98                 SC Magdeburg                               51,67m

Kristoffer Kleist 97              ART Düsseldorf                             48,47m

Christopher Koch 97               TV Wattenscheid                            48,45m

Ted Leukroth 98                   SC Neubrandenburg                          45,01m

 

Frauen

 

Kugel

-/-

 

Diskus A+B

 

Nadine Müller 85                  Hallesche LA-F                             66,69m

Dani Samuels 88                   Australien                                 65,59m

Anna Rüh 93                       SC Neubrandenburg                          64,33m

Julia Fischer 90                  SCC Berlin                                 66,04m

Heike Koderisch 85                SC Magdeburg                               61,18m

Sabine Rumpf 83                   LSG Goldener Grund                         59,90m

Kristin Pudenz 93                 SC Potsdam                                 59,74m

Marike Steinacker 92              TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                    55,45m

Julia Bremser 82                  LSG Goldener Grund                         57,12m

Claudine Vita 96                  SC Neubrandenburg                          55,08m

Julie Hartwig 93                  SCC Berlin                                 54,55m

Rebecca Müller 94                 Sportclub Gelnhausen                       50,97m

Sonka Kielmann 92                 Hannover 96                                50,39m

 

WJU20

Kugel

 

Laura Jokeit 95                   TV Wattenscheid                            15,31m

 

Diskus

Claudine Vita 96                  SC Neubrandenburg                          55,08m

Lara Kemka 97                     SC Neubrandenburg                          49,04m

Anna-Lena Gamp 95                 TV Lenzkirch                               46,86m

Laura Jokeit 95                   TV Wattenscheid                            45,86m

Evi Weber 95                      TSV 1862 Erding                            45,68m

Ira Stops 95                      SC Magdeburg                               43,59m

 

WJU18

Kugel

 

Julia Ritter 98                   SuS Oberaden                               16,44m

Alexandra Esser 97                TV Wiblingwerde                            14,50m

Amelie Döbler 99                  LG Stadtwerke München                      14,14m

Selina Danzler 00                 LG Stadtwerke München                      13,42m

Alicia Schilling 97               TSV Korbach                                12,67m

 

Diskus

 

Lara Kemka 97                     SC Neubrandenburg                          49,04m

Sarah Schmidt 97                  LV 90 Erzgebirge                           45,96m

Johanna Beyerle 97                VfL Sindelfingen                           43,07m

Hunker, Leonie 98                 LAZ Sal. Kornwesth.-Ludwigsburg            42,62m

Julia Ritter 98                   SuS Oberaden                               42,30m

Rebecca Zimmer 97                 LG Bamberg                                 42,58m

Liesa Schmitt 97                  LGE Frankfurt                              42,26m

Amelie Döbler 99                  LG Stadtwerke München                      39,63m

Alicia Schilling 97               TSV Korbach                                38,58m

Nuria Demessier 97                MTSV Beindersheim                          38,18m

Michelle Berger 97                SC Potsdam                                 41,70m

Ellen Goroncy 98                  SC Potsdam                                 34,88m

Victoria Moldenhauer 99           LGE Frankfurt                              34,52m

Selina Danzler 00                 LG Stadtwerke München                      33,46m

© 2010-2014 WLV, Wiesbadener Leichtathletik Verein | impressum